Convert PREDIC to CNY | Live PredicTools Calculator
PREDIC/CNY: 1 PREDIC ≈ 0.{4}6813 CNY (Last update: 09/03/2026). Get the latest PredicTools to Chinese Yuan Renminbi rate for FREE with WEEX Converter.
PREDIC to CNY price chart
09/03/2026
PREDIC to CNY Rate--
1 PREDIC = 0.{4}6813 CNY
1 PREDIC = 0.{4}6813 CNY
PredicTools to CNY exchange rate
Today's PredicTools to CNY exchange rate is 0.000068131674CNY per PREDIC. With a circulating supply of 0 PREDIC, PredicTools's total market capitalization is ¥0. PredicTools trading volume has increased by ¥0 over the past 24 hours, a increased of 0%. As of 09/03/2026, ¥0 worth of PREDIC was traded. More PREDIC information>>
How to convert PredicTools to Chinese Yuan Renminbi
Create your free WEEX account
You can trade on WEEX with as little as $10.
Add a payment method
Link your card or bank account, or deposit crypto to WEEX.
Convert PREDIC to CNY
Choose the crypto you want to convert and enter the amount.
Changes in the value of 1 PredicTools in Chinese Yuan Renminbi
| Performance History | Last 24 Hours | Last 7 Days | Last 30 Days | Last 90 Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High | 0.{4}7162 | 0.{4}7585 | 0.{4}8103 | 0.0003215 |
| Low | 0.{4}7162 | 0.{4}7162 | 0.{4}6954 | 0.{4}6786 |
| Average | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Change | -4.92% | -7.05% | -10.64% | -42.35% |
The highest PredicTools to Chinese Yuan Renminbi exchange rate value in the past 30 days was 0.00001206 CNY on 07/22/2026. The lowest PREDIC to CNY rate was 0.00001035 CNY on 08/02/2026.
PredicTools price conversion tables
Convert PredicTools to Chinese Yuan Renminbi
Chinese Yuan Renminbi | |
|---|---|
1 | 0.{4}6813 |
2 | 0.0001362 |
3 | 0.0002043 |
5 | 0.0003406 |
10 | 0.0006813 |
25 | 0.001703 |
50 | 0.003406 |
100 | 0.006813 |
1,000 | 0.06813 |
The PREDIC to CNY converter table above shows the value of Chinese Yuan Renminbi in PredicTools (from 1 PREDIC to 1,000 PREDIC) at different conversion amounts.
Convert Chinese Yuan Renminbi to PredicTools
Chinese Yuan Renminbi | |
|---|---|
1 | 14,677.4611 |
5 | 73,387.3058 |
10 | 146,774.6117 |
20 | 293,549.2235 |
50 | 733,873.0588 |
100 | 1,467,746.1176 |
200 | 2,935,492.2352 |
500 | 7,338,730.588 |
1,000 | 14,677,461.1761 |
The CNY to PREDIC converter table above shows the value of Chinese Yuan Renminbi in PredicTools (from 1 CNY to 1,000 CNY) at different conversion amounts.
Recent Conversions
See what others are converting with our PREDIC to CNY or CNY to PREDIC calculator. Track real-time conversions and explore popular trends from users just like you.
| 64.18 UAH to CRO | 65.84 stETH to IDR | 22.7 JST to IDR | 39.42 USDG to AED | 57.8 syrupUSDC to ARS |
| 41.74 RUB to NEAR | 24.96 GT to CNY | 21.32 AZN to BGB | 16.21 RUB to WBETH | 22.15 ZEC to UAH |
| 89.71 RUB to XMR | 76.27 LIT to AZN | 59.94 BTCB to TWD | 15.5 ENA to AZN | 8.83 PLN to POL |
| 45.43 BRL to BBTC | 16.01 SOL to UAH | 98.54 ADA to CNY | 3.01 XRP to UAH | 88.89 CNY to LEO |
| 36.53 AAVE to THB | 55.82 PLN to USDGO | 77.73 USD to AETHUSDT | 83.59 ETC to BRL | 82.74 PLN to AETHWETH |
| 9.2 RUB to LTC | 62.04 RUB to USD1 | 44.39 weETH to PLN | 64.36 KAS to ARS | 22.75 PUMP to JPY |
Buy PredicTools with WEEX
Create a WEEX account now and trade PredicTools with security and ease.
PredicTools to Chinese Yuan Renminbi performance history
Today vs. 24 hours ago
| Today at 6:51 AM | 24 Hours Ago | 24h Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}6813 CNY | 0.{4}7162 CNY | -4.92% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.0003406 CNY | 0.0003581 CNY | -4.92% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0006813 CNY | 0.0007162 CNY | -4.92% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.003406 CNY | 0.003581 CNY | -4.92% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.006813 CNY | 0.007162 CNY | -4.92% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.06813 CNY | 0.07162 CNY | -4.92% |
At the current PredicTools to Chinese Yuan Renminbi exchange rate of 0.{4}6813, 1 PREDIC has a value of 0.{4}6813 CNY. Over the past 24 hours, the PREDIC to CNY rate has fluctuated by -4.92%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) in the table above.
Today vs. 30 Days ago
| Today at 6:51 AM | 30 Days Ago | 30d Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}6813 CNY | 0.{4}7626 CNY | -10.64% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.0003406 CNY | 0.0003813 CNY | -10.64% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0006813 CNY | 0.0007626 CNY | -10.64% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.003406 CNY | 0.003813 CNY | -10.64% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.006813 CNY | 0.007626 CNY | -10.64% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.06813 CNY | 0.07626 CNY | -10.64% |
Over the past 30 days, the PREDIC to CNY rate has fluctuated by -10.64%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.
Today vs. 1 Year ago
| Today at 6:51 AM | 1 Year Ago | 1 Year Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}6813 CNY | 0.02984 CNY | -99.77% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.0003406 CNY | 0.1492 CNY | -99.77% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0006813 CNY | 0.2984 CNY | -99.77% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.003406 CNY | 1.492 CNY | -99.77% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.006813 CNY | 2.984 CNY | -99.77% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.06813 CNY | 29.84 CNY | -99.77% |
Over the past year, the PREDIC to CNY rate has fluctuated by -99.77%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.
Get started with PredicTools
Learn how to buy PredicTools easily and safely through WEEX.
Trade PredicTools on WEEX with trading fees as low as 0.0%.
Popular Crypto to Fiat Exchange Rates
Explore popular cryptocurrencies
A selection of relevant cryptocurrencies based on your interest in PredicTools.
PredicTools to CNY FAQs
Earn Free Airdrops on WEEX
SILVER(XAG)
Ongoing
Hot
Total prize pool
80 XAG
Purchase Cryptocurrencies Similar to PredicTools
Latest coin listings on WEEX
Customer Support:@weikecs
Business Cooperation:@weikecs
Quant Trading & MM:bd@weex.com
VIP Program:support@weex.com