Convert PREDIC to USD | Live PredicTools Calculator
PREDIC/USD: 1 PREDIC ≈ 0.{4}1007 USD (Last update: 09/03/2026). Get the latest PredicTools to US Dollar rate for FREE with WEEX Converter.
PREDIC to USD price chart
09/03/2026
PREDIC to USD Rate--
1 PREDIC = 0.{4}1007 USD
1 PREDIC = 0.{4}1007 USD
PredicTools to USD exchange rate
Today's PredicTools to USD exchange rate is 0.00001007USD per PREDIC. With a circulating supply of 0 PREDIC, PredicTools's total market capitalization is $0. PredicTools trading volume has increased by $0 over the past 24 hours, a increased of 0%. As of 09/03/2026, $0 worth of PREDIC was traded. More PREDIC information>>
How to convert PredicTools to US Dollar
Create your free WEEX account
You can trade on WEEX with as little as $10.
Add a payment method
Link your card or bank account, or deposit crypto to WEEX.
Convert PREDIC to USD
Choose the crypto you want to convert and enter the amount.
Changes in the value of 1 PredicTools in US Dollar
| Performance History | Last 24 Hours | Last 7 Days | Last 30 Days | Last 90 Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High | 0.{4}1066 | 0.{4}1129 | 0.{4}1206 | 0.{4}4785 |
| Low | 0.{4}1066 | 0.{4}1066 | 0.{4}1035 | 0.{4}1010 |
| Average | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Change | -5.54% | -7.66% | -11.23% | -42.74% |
The highest PredicTools to US Dollar exchange rate value in the past 30 days was 0.00001206 USD on 07/22/2026. The lowest PREDIC to USD rate was 0.00001035 USD on 08/02/2026.
PredicTools price conversion tables
Convert PredicTools to US Dollar
US Dollar | |
|---|---|
1 | 0.{4}1007 |
2 | 0.{4}2014 |
3 | 0.{4}3021 |
5 | 0.{4}5035 |
10 | 0.0001007 |
25 | 0.0002517 |
50 | 0.0005035 |
100 | 0.001007 |
1,000 | 0.01007 |
The PREDIC to USD converter table above shows the value of US Dollar in PredicTools (from 1 PREDIC to 1,000 PREDIC) at different conversion amounts.
Convert US Dollar to PredicTools
US Dollar | |
|---|---|
1 | 99,304.8659 |
5 | 496,524.3296 |
10 | 993,048.6593 |
20 | 1,986,097.3187 |
50 | 4,965,243.2969 |
100 | 9,930,486.5938 |
200 | 19,860,973.1876 |
500 | 49,652,432.9692 |
1,000 | 99,304,865.9384 |
The USD to PREDIC converter table above shows the value of US Dollar in PredicTools (from 1 USD to 1,000 USD) at different conversion amounts.
Recent Conversions
See what others are converting with our PREDIC to USD or USD to PREDIC calculator. Track real-time conversions and explore popular trends from users just like you.
| 59.52 EUR to PYUSD | 53.91 SKY to RUB | 28 TWD to JITOSOL | 39.18 USDC.e to USD | 72.16 ZEC to VND |
| 72.87 USDT to USD | 41.22 XRP to PLN | 85.98 BNB to AZN | 7.63 PLN to USDD | 33.06 CNY to USDf |
| 99.14 RUB to AETHWETH | 20.08 CTM to AED | 54.41 CRO to CNY | 27.09 WBETH to RUB | 84.69 GRAM to IDR |
| 1.11 AZN to UNI | 95.93 AED to PEPE | 74.06 weETH to BRL | 0.18 VND to syrupUSDC | 56.68 TWD to LEO |
| 64.52 AZN to FTM | 30.83 RUB to USDS | 22.06 RUB to TRX | 55.9 UAH to USD1 | 68.82 USDGO to USD |
| 30.12 TWD to AETHUSDT | 0.32 AZN to HTX | 71.4 HYPE to AZN | 81.2 AED to BTCT | 70.74 RLUSD to CNY |
Buy PredicTools with WEEX
Create a WEEX account now and trade PredicTools with security and ease.
PredicTools to US Dollar performance history
Today vs. 24 hours ago
| Today at 1:57 PM | 24 Hours Ago | 24h Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}1004 USD | 0.{4}1066 USD | -5.85% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.{4}5020 USD | 0.{4}5330 USD | -5.85% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0001004 USD | 0.0001066 USD | -5.85% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.000502 USD | 0.000533 USD | -5.85% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.001004 USD | 0.001066 USD | -5.85% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.01004 USD | 0.01066 USD | -5.85% |
At the current PredicTools to US Dollar exchange rate of 0.{4}1007, 1 PREDIC has a value of 0.{4}1007 USD. Over the past 24 hours, the PREDIC to USD rate has fluctuated by -5.85%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) in the table above.
Today vs. 30 Days ago
| Today at 1:57 PM | 30 Days Ago | 30d Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}1004 USD | 0.{4}1135 USD | -11.52% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.{4}5020 USD | 0.{4}5675 USD | -11.52% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0001004 USD | 0.0001135 USD | -11.52% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.000502 USD | 0.0005675 USD | -11.52% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.001004 USD | 0.001135 USD | -11.52% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.01004 USD | 0.01135 USD | -11.52% |
Over the past 30 days, the PREDIC to USD rate has fluctuated by -11.52%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.
Today vs. 1 Year ago
| Today at 1:57 PM | 1 Year Ago | 1 Year Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}1004 USD | 0.004442 USD | -99.77% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.{4}5020 USD | 0.02221 USD | -99.77% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0001004 USD | 0.04442 USD | -99.77% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.000502 USD | 0.2221 USD | -99.77% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.001004 USD | 0.4442 USD | -99.77% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.01004 USD | 4.442 USD | -99.77% |
Over the past year, the PREDIC to USD rate has fluctuated by -99.77%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.
Get started with PredicTools
Learn how to buy PredicTools easily and safely through WEEX.
Trade PredicTools on WEEX with trading fees as low as 0.0%.
Popular Crypto to Fiat Exchange Rates
Explore popular cryptocurrencies
A selection of relevant cryptocurrencies based on your interest in PredicTools.
PredicTools to USD FAQs
Earn Free Airdrops on WEEX
SILVER(XAG)
Ongoing
Hot
Total prize pool
80 XAG
Purchase Cryptocurrencies Similar to PredicTools
Latest coin listings on WEEX
Customer Support:@weikecs
Business Cooperation:@weikecs
Quant Trading & MM:bd@weex.com
VIP Program:support@weex.com