Convert PREDIC to BRL | Live PredicTools Calculator
PREDIC/BRL: 1 PREDIC ≈ 0.{4}5326 BRL (Last update: 09/05/2026). Get the latest PredicTools to Brazilian Real rate for FREE with WEEX Converter.
PREDIC to BRL price chart
09/05/2026
PREDIC to BRL Rate--
1 PREDIC = 0.{4}5326 BRL
1 PREDIC = 0.{4}5326 BRL
PredicTools to BRL exchange rate
Today's PredicTools to BRL exchange rate is 0.000053261218BRL per PREDIC. With a circulating supply of 0 PREDIC, PredicTools's total market capitalization is R$0. PredicTools trading volume has increased by R$0 over the past 24 hours, a increased of 0%. As of 09/05/2026, R$0 worth of PREDIC was traded. More PREDIC information>>
How to convert PredicTools to Brazilian Real
Create your free WEEX account
You can trade on WEEX with as little as $10.
Add a payment method
Link your card or bank account, or deposit crypto to WEEX.
Convert PREDIC to BRL
Choose the crypto you want to convert and enter the amount.
Changes in the value of 1 PredicTools in Brazilian Real
| Performance History | Last 24 Hours | Last 7 Days | Last 30 Days | Last 90 Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High | 0.{4}5464 | 0.{4}5787 | 0.{4}6182 | 0.0002452 |
| Low | 0.{4}5464 | 0.{4}5464 | 0.{4}5305 | 0.{4}5177 |
| Average | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Change | -2.57% | -4.76% | -8.44% | -40.93% |
The highest PredicTools to Brazilian Real exchange rate value in the past 30 days was 0.00001206 BRL on 07/22/2026. The lowest PREDIC to BRL rate was 0.00001035 BRL on 08/02/2026.
PredicTools price conversion tables
Convert PredicTools to Brazilian Real
Brazilian Real | |
|---|---|
1 | 0.{4}5326 |
2 | 0.0001065 |
3 | 0.0001597 |
5 | 0.0002663 |
10 | 0.0005326 |
25 | 0.001331 |
50 | 0.002663 |
100 | 0.005326 |
1,000 | 0.05326 |
The PREDIC to BRL converter table above shows the value of Brazilian Real in PredicTools (from 1 PREDIC to 1,000 PREDIC) at different conversion amounts.
Convert Brazilian Real to PredicTools
Brazilian Real | |
|---|---|
1 | 18,775.3873 |
5 | 93,876.9368 |
10 | 187,753.8737 |
20 | 375,507.7474 |
50 | 938,769.3687 |
100 | 1,877,538.7374 |
200 | 3,755,077.4749 |
500 | 9,387,693.6873 |
1,000 | 18,775,387.3747 |
The BRL to PREDIC converter table above shows the value of Brazilian Real in PredicTools (from 1 BRL to 1,000 BRL) at different conversion amounts.
Recent Conversions
See what others are converting with our PREDIC to BRL or BRL to PREDIC calculator. Track real-time conversions and explore popular trends from users just like you.
| 7.67 EUR to ETC | 34.93 VVV to PLN | 9.64 FTM to USD | 60.12 SKY to ARS | 6.23 OKB to VND |
| 20.67 BCH to VND | 65.78 VND to XLM | 55.59 weETH to JPY | 0.95 VND to USDT | 28.38 IDR to WBNB |
| 26.36 U to ARS | 42.73 AZN to AVAX | 56.68 JST to PLN | 66.66 XRP to EUR | 40.99 ARS to SOL |
| 54.19 BNB to AED | 39.17 IDR to SHIB | 11.76 PLN to USDG | 36.55 IDR to SUI | 37.13 PLN to PI |
| 51.72 RSETH to VND | 70.5 USDT0 to EUR | 20.32 BFUSD to USD | 12.63 TRX to THB | 79.82 ONDO to USD |
| 37.7 AETHUSDT to AZN | 43.2 WSTETH to THB | 72.6 AED to RAIN | 74.15 ARS to PUMP | 9.41 MORPHO to USD |
Buy PredicTools with WEEX
Create a WEEX account now and trade PredicTools with security and ease.
PredicTools to Brazilian Real performance history
Today vs. 24 hours ago
| Today at 4:29 AM | 24 Hours Ago | 24h Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}5326 BRL | 0.{4}5464 BRL | -2.57% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.0002663 BRL | 0.0002732 BRL | -2.57% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0005326 BRL | 0.0005464 BRL | -2.57% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.002663 BRL | 0.002732 BRL | -2.57% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.005326 BRL | 0.005464 BRL | -2.57% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.05326 BRL | 0.05464 BRL | -2.57% |
At the current PredicTools to Brazilian Real exchange rate of 0.{4}5326, 1 PREDIC has a value of 0.{4}5326 BRL. Over the past 24 hours, the PREDIC to BRL rate has fluctuated by -2.57%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) in the table above.
Today vs. 30 Days ago
| Today at 4:29 AM | 30 Days Ago | 30d Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}5326 BRL | 0.{4}5818 BRL | -8.44% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.0002663 BRL | 0.0002909 BRL | -8.44% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0005326 BRL | 0.0005818 BRL | -8.44% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.002663 BRL | 0.002909 BRL | -8.44% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.005326 BRL | 0.005818 BRL | -8.44% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.05326 BRL | 0.05818 BRL | -8.44% |
Over the past 30 days, the PREDIC to BRL rate has fluctuated by -8.44%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.
Today vs. 1 Year ago
| Today at 4:29 AM | 1 Year Ago | 1 Year Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 PREDIC | 0.{4}5326 BRL | 0.02277 BRL | -99.76% |
| 5 PREDIC | 0.0002663 BRL | 0.1138 BRL | -99.76% |
| 10 PREDIC | 0.0005326 BRL | 0.2277 BRL | -99.76% |
| 50 PREDIC | 0.002663 BRL | 1.1385 BRL | -99.76% |
| 100 PREDIC | 0.005326 BRL | 2.277 BRL | -99.76% |
| 1,000 PREDIC | 0.05326 BRL | 22.77 BRL | -99.76% |
Over the past year, the PREDIC to BRL rate has fluctuated by -99.76%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.
Get started with PredicTools
Learn how to buy PredicTools easily and safely through WEEX.
Trade PredicTools on WEEX with trading fees as low as 0.0%.
Popular Crypto to Fiat Exchange Rates
Explore popular cryptocurrencies
A selection of relevant cryptocurrencies based on your interest in PredicTools.
PredicTools to BRL FAQs
Earn Free Airdrops on WEEX
SILVER(XAG)
Ongoing
Hot
Total prize pool
80 XAG
Brain Trade(BRAIN)
Ongoing
Initial launch
Hot
Total prize pool
0 BRAIN
Purchase Cryptocurrencies Similar to PredicTools
Latest coin listings on WEEX
Customer Support:@weikecs
Business Cooperation:@weikecs
Quant Trading & MM:bd@weex.com
VIP Program:support@weex.com