Convert PREDIC to EUR | Live PredicTools Calculator

PREDIC/EUR: 1 PREDIC ≈ 0.{5}8941 EUR (Last update: 09/05/2026). Get the latest PredicTools to Euro rate for FREE with WEEX Converter.

PREDIC to EUR price chart

09/05/2026
PREDIC to EUR Rate--
1 PREDIC = 0.{5}8941 EUR
1 PREDIC = 0.{5}8941 EUR

PredicTools to EUR exchange rate

Today's PredicTools to EUR exchange rate is 0.000008941634EUR per PREDIC. With a circulating supply of 0 PREDIC, PredicTools's total market capitalization is €0. PredicTools trading volume has increased by €0 over the past 24 hours, a increased of 0%. As of 09/05/2026, €0 worth of PREDIC was traded. More PREDIC information>>

How to convert PredicTools to Euro

icon
Create your free WEEX account
You can trade on WEEX with as little as $10.
icon
Add a payment method
Link your card or bank account, or deposit crypto to WEEX.
icon
Convert PREDIC to EUR
Choose the crypto you want to convert and enter the amount.

Changes in the value of 1 PredicTools in Euro

Performance HistoryLast 24 HoursLast 7 DaysLast 30 DaysLast 90 Days
High0.{5}91730.{5}97160.{4}10370.{4}4117
Low0.{5}91730.{5}91730.{5}89070.{5}8692
Average--------
Change-2.57%-4.76%-8.44%-40.93%
The highest PredicTools to Euro exchange rate value in the past 30 days was 0.00001206 EUR on 07/22/2026. The lowest PREDIC to EUR rate was 0.00001035 EUR on 08/02/2026.

PredicTools price conversion tables

Convert PredicTools to Euro
iconPredicTools
Euro
1
0.{5}8941
2
0.{4}1788
3
0.{4}2682
5
0.{4}4470
10
0.{4}8941
25
0.0002235
50
0.000447
100
0.0008941
1,000
0.008941
The PREDIC to EUR converter table above shows the value of Euro in PredicTools (from 1 PREDIC to 1,000 PREDIC) at different conversion amounts.
Convert Euro to PredicTools
Euro
iconPredicTools
1
111,836.3824
5
559,181.9123
10
1,118,363.8247
20
2,236,727.6495
50
5,591,819.1238
100
11,183,638.2477
200
22,367,276.4955
500
55,918,191.2388
1,000
111,836,382.4777
The EUR to PREDIC converter table above shows the value of Euro in PredicTools (from 1 EUR to 1,000 EUR) at different conversion amounts.

Recent Conversions

See what others are converting with our PREDIC to EUR or EUR to PREDIC calculator. Track real-time conversions and explore popular trends from users just like you.
82.82 ETH to JPY5.6 PI to EUR99.71 THB to stETH22.32 AETHWETH to UAH40 UAH to VVV
94.23 AETHUSDT to IDR22.52 USDT0 to UAH60.45 WLD to THB31.66 ARS to RLUSD80.58 DEL to AZN
48.19 ARS to LIT5.2 DOGE to PLN76.16 THB to WTRX21.62 CNY to GRAM36.92 XRP to USD
78.25 SKY to UAH88.89 BCH to ARS4.61 EUR to OKB29.18 USDC.e to PLN25.8 POL to RUB
94.7 TWD to BNB93.39 RUB to DOT43.74 USD to USDT41.78 AAVE to VND82.68 IDR to weETH
9.63 TWD to XLM85.46 U to AZN25.06 TWD to HBAR56.07 PYUSD to PLN57.33 JPY to NEAR

Buy PredicTools with WEEX

Create a WEEX account now and trade PredicTools with security and ease.

PredicTools to Euro performance history

Today vs. 24 hours ago

iconPREDIC (PredicTools)
Today at 2:03 AM24 Hours Ago24h Change
1 PREDIC0.{5}8941 EUR0.{5}9173 EUR-2.57%
5 PREDIC0.{4}4470 EUR0.{4}4586 EUR-2.57%
10 PREDIC0.{4}8941 EUR0.{4}9173 EUR-2.57%
50 PREDIC0.000447 EUR0.0004586 EUR-2.57%
100 PREDIC0.0008941 EUR0.0009173 EUR-2.57%
1,000 PREDIC0.008941 EUR0.009173 EUR-2.57%
At the current PredicTools to Euro exchange rate of 0.{5}8941, 1 PREDIC has a value of 0.{5}8941 EUR. Over the past 24 hours, the PREDIC to EUR rate has fluctuated by -2.57%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) in the table above.

Today vs. 30 Days ago

iconPREDIC (PredicTools)
Today at 2:03 AM30 Days Ago30d Change
1 PREDIC0.{5}8941 EUR0.{5}9767 EUR-8.44%
5 PREDIC0.{4}4470 EUR0.{4}4883 EUR-8.44%
10 PREDIC0.{4}8941 EUR0.{4}9767 EUR-8.44%
50 PREDIC0.000447 EUR0.0004883 EUR-8.44%
100 PREDIC0.0008941 EUR0.0009767 EUR-8.44%
1,000 PREDIC0.008941 EUR0.009767 EUR-8.44%
Over the past 30 days, the PREDIC to EUR rate has fluctuated by -8.44%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.

Today vs. 1 Year ago

iconPREDIC (PredicTools)
Today at 2:03 AM1 Year Ago1 Year Change
1 PREDIC0.{5}8941 EUR0.003822 EUR-99.76%
5 PREDIC0.{4}4470 EUR0.01911 EUR-99.76%
10 PREDIC0.{4}8941 EUR0.03822 EUR-99.76%
50 PREDIC0.000447 EUR0.1911 EUR-99.76%
100 PREDIC0.0008941 EUR0.3822 EUR-99.76%
1,000 PREDIC0.008941 EUR3.822 EUR-99.76%
Over the past year, the PREDIC to EUR rate has fluctuated by -99.76%. See 24-hour price change details for various PredicTools amounts (1 – 1,000 PREDIC) above.

Global PREDIC price conversion

Convert PredicTools to various currencies.

Get started with PredicTools

Learn how to buy PredicTools easily and safely through WEEX.
Trade PredicTools on WEEX with trading fees as low as 0.0%.

Explore popular cryptocurrencies

A selection of relevant cryptocurrencies based on your interest in PredicTools.

PredicTools to EUR FAQs

Earn Free Airdrops on WEEX

icon
SILVER(XAG)
Ongoing
Hot
Total prize pool
80 XAG
icon
Brain Trade(BRAIN)
Ongoing
Initial launch
Hot
Total prize pool
0 BRAIN

Purchase Cryptocurrencies Similar to PredicTools

Latest coin listings on WEEX

iconiconiconiconiconiconicon
Customer Support:@weikecs
Business Cooperation:@weikecs
Quant Trading & MM:bd@weex.com
VIP Program:support@weex.com